Samstag, 28 August 2021
11:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 4 : 3 JSG Langenholthausen/Küntrop/Mellen D-Junioren Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
11:00 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
13:00 JSG Hachen/Langscheid/Westenfeld/Stockum C-Jgd 1 : 3 SV Bachum/Bergheim C-JGD Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
13:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Freitag, 3 September 2021
17:30 JSG Müschede/Herdringen C-Jgd. 5 : 2 JSG Hachen/Langscheid/Westenfeld/Stockum C-Jgd Sportplatz Telgenweg , Arnsberg/Herdringen
17:30 Sportplatz Telgenweg , Arnsberg/Herdringen
Samstag, 4 September 2021
13:00 SV Hüsten D-Jgd. 2 : 8 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Große Wiese , Hüsten
13:00 Große Wiese , Hüsten
Sonntag, 5 September 2021
13:00 SuS Westenfeld II 2 : 4 SG Alledorf/Amecke II Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
13:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
16:00 SuS Westenfeld 1 : 3 FC Neheim-Erlenbruch Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
16:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 11 September 2021
11:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 2 : 0 SC Neheim D-Jgd. Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
11:00 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
Sonntag, 12 September 2021
12:45 Stockum II 1 : 2 SuS Westenfeld II Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
12:45 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
15:00 SSV Küntrop 0 : 1 SuS Westenfeld Sportplatz Dineike , Neuenrae/Küntrop
15:00 Sportplatz Dineike , Neuenrae/Küntrop
Dienstag, 14 September 2021
18:00 JSG Hachen/Langscheid/Westenfeld/Stockum C-Jgd 7 : 0 JSG Balve-Garbeck/Affeln/Langenholthausen/Küntrop II C-Jgd Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
18:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 18 September 2021
12:30 JSG Hachen/LangscheidEnk. D-Jgd 7 : 2 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Sportplatz Hüttewiese , Sundern/Hachen
12:30 Sportplatz Hüttewiese , Sundern/Hachen
14:00 JSG Oeventrop/Freienohl/Wennemen C-Jgd 8 : 2 JSG Hachen/Langscheid/Westenfeld/Stockum C-Jgd Sportplatz In den Oeren , Oeventrop
14:00 Sportplatz In den Oeren , Oeventrop
Sonntag, 19 September 2021
15:00 SuS Westenfeld 2 : 3 SV Bachum/Bergheim Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
15:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 25 September 2021
11:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 2 : 2 JSG Bruchhausen/Niedereimer D JGD Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
11:00 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
13:00 JSG Hachen/Langscheid/Westenfeld/Stockum C-Jgd 8 : 2 FC Neheim-Erlenbruch C-Jgd. Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
13:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Sonntag, 26 September 2021
12:45 SuS Westenfeld II 5 : 2 SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen III Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
12:45 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
15:00 SuS Westenfeld 1 : 1 SG Holzen/Eisborn Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
15:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 2 Oktober 2021
10:30 SV Bachum/Bergheim D-Jgd 4 : 0 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Sportplatz Höllenbergkampfbahn , Bachum
10:30 Sportplatz Höllenbergkampfbahn , Bachum
Sonntag, 3 Oktober 2021
12:45 TuS Niedereimer III 9er 0 : 0 SuS Westenfeld II Sportplatz Zur Friederichshöhe , Arnsberg/Niedereimer
12:45 Sportplatz Zur Friederichshöhe , Arnsberg/Niedereimer
13:00 TuS Sundern II 0 : 4 SuS Westenfeld Röhrtalstadion , Sundern
13:00 Röhrtalstadion , Sundern