Freitag, 12 November 2010
17:45 JSG Balve/Garbeck/Langenholthausen/Küntrop/Mellen D-Jgd 0 : 1 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Sportplatz Holloh Garbeck , Balve
17:45 Sportplatz Holloh Garbeck , Balve
Dienstag, 28 Juli 2020
19:30 SuS Westenfeld 3 : 4 TuS Rumbeck Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
19:30 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 1 August 2020
15:00 JSG Hachen/LangscheidEnk. D-Jgd 1 : 7 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Sportpark Langscheid , Sundern/Langscheid
15:00 Sportpark Langscheid , Sundern/Langscheid
16:00 SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal 6 : 0 SuS Westenfeld Niederhenneborn
16:00 Niederhenneborn
Samstag, 8 August 2020
11:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 2 : 5 JSG Hüsten/Neheim C-Jgd. Sportpark Westenfeld , Westenfeld
11:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Westenfeld
Sonntag, 9 August 2020
15:30 SC Neheim D2 0 : 4 SuS Westenfeld Binnerfeldstadion , Anrsberg/Neheim
15:30 Binnerfeldstadion , Anrsberg/Neheim
Freitag, 14 August 2020
19:30 SuS Westenfeld II 3 : 4 SG Beckum/Hövel 2 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
19:30 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Sonntag, 16 August 2020
15:00 SuS Westenfeld 2 : 1 SSV Meschede Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
15:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 22 August 2020
11:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 4 : 0 BSV Menden D2 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
11:00 Sportplatz Stockum , Sundern/Stockum
Montag, 24 August 2020
19:30 SuS Westenfeld 3 : 8 TuS Sundern II Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
19:30 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Donnerstag, 27 August 2020
18:30 FC Fatih Türkgücü Meschede 2 : 1 SuS Westenfeld Sportzentrum Dünnefeld , Meschede
18:30 Sportzentrum Dünnefeld , Meschede
Freitag, 28 August 2020
19:00 SuS Westenfeld II 6 : 3 BSV Lendringsen 2 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
19:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 29 August 2020
12:00 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd 7 : 1 JSG Langenholthausen/Küntrop/Mellen D-Junioren Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
12:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Samstag, 5 September 2020
13:30 SC Neheim D2 0 : 10 JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Binnerfeldstadion , Anrsberg/Neheim
13:30 Binnerfeldstadion , Anrsberg/Neheim
16:00 SuS Westenfeld 2 : 4 SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
16:00 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Sonntag, 6 September 2020
11:30 SuS Westenfeld II 1 : 2 SG Holzen/Eisborn III 9er Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
11:30 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Mittwoch, 9 September 2020
19:30 SuS Westenfeld - : - SV Hüsten I Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
19:30 Sportpark Westenfeld , Sundern/Westenfeld
Sonntag, 13 September 2020
11:30 FC Neheim-Erlenbruch III 0 : 2 SuS Westenfeld II Ruhr-Möhne Sportplatz , Anrsberg/Neheim
11:30 Ruhr-Möhne Sportplatz , Anrsberg/Neheim
13:00 SV Hüsten II 4 : 2 SuS Westenfeld Stadion Große Wiese , Anrsberg/Hüsten
13:00 Stadion Große Wiese , Anrsberg/Hüsten
Donnerstag, 17 September 2020
18:00 SV Bachum/Bergheim D-Jgd - : - JSG Stockum/Endorf/Westenfeld D-Jgd Höllenbergkampfbahn , Bachum
18:00 Höllenbergkampfbahn , Bachum